Konsultatsioonide ajad

 

Reaal-ja loodusained

Õpetaja                   

Klassiruum

Esmaspäev

Teisipäev

Kolmapäev

 Neljapäev

Reede

Tiia Tasuja

318

14.30 - 16.00

 

14.30 - 16.00

14.30 - 16.00

 

Elle Viljaste

304

 

 

 

14.30 - 16.30

 

Alli Salusaar

303

 

 

15.15 - 16.15

14.30 - 16.15

 

Külli Vita

421

14.20 - 16.00

 

 

 

 

Kerstin Kippar

300

 

 14.15 - 17.00

 

 

 

Toomas Kilgas

420

 

 

14.25 - 15.30

 

 

Kaido Täll

110

 

 

 

14.25 - 15.10

 

Valmar Kaur

121

15.20 - 17.00

 

 

 

 

Petri Hütt

119

 

 

 

 

14.25 - 15.10

Ulvi Urgard

310

14.30-16.00

 

 

 

 

Malle Liiv

312

 

 14.25 - 16.05

 

 

 

Kaja Krevald

408

 

15.10 - 17.10

 

 

 

Raimo Reitel

306

 

14.20 - 15.10

 

14.20 - 15.10

 

Age Täker

218

 

14.30 -15.30

 

 

 

Sirje-Tiiu Kreek

302

 

 

14.20 - 16.05

 

 

 

Võõrkeeled

Õpetaja

Klassiruum  

Esmaspäev

Teisipäev

Kolmapäev

Neljapäev

Reede

Kerstin Kippar

300

 

14.15 - 17.00

     

Kaisa Linnuste

224

   

14.30 - 15.30

14.30 - 15.30

 

Kristi Läänesaar

414

     

14.15 - 16.45

              

Kadi Närep

415

14.15 – 16.15

 

 

 

 

Eva Pahlberg

 

Kokkuleppel

       

Piret Ploom

403

 14.15-16.15

 

     

Tuuli Tammemets

 

Kokkuleppel

       

Anni Toom

320

 

14.25 - 16.00

     

Kirsti Kadakas

401

     14.15 - 15.30

 

 

Jekaterina Krivorutška

319

 

15.10 - 16.10

     

Jelena Laanjärv

404

   

14.15 - 16.00

 

 

Marianna Leškina

313

     

15.10 - 17.10

 

 

Humanitaarained

Õpetaja

Klassiruum

Esmaspäev

Teisipäev

Kolmapäev     

Neljapäev

Reede          

Ave Kongo

407

   13.30 - 14.15  

 14.25-15.10

 

Kadi Kaja

213

15.15-16.05

       

Kairi Kull

416

Kokkuleppel

õpetajaga

       

Endla Lindmäe

423

14.25-15.10

     

14.25-15.10

Terttu-Triin Tomusk

424

 

     

14.20-15.10

Irina Krusell

314

     

14.25-15.10

 

Marlen Pruunlep

309

 

15.20-16.05

     

Laura Saaremäe

207

   

14.20-15.10

   

Piret Uulma

307

 

 14.15 - 14.35

14.15-15.00

   

Leo Uulma

218

13.20-13.40

13.20-13.40

13.20-13.40

   

 

Kehaline kasvatus

Õpetaja                  

Klassiruum   

Esmaspäev

Teisipäev   

Kolmapäev

Neljapäev

Reede

Reimo Allik

võimla

   

13.30 - 15.00

   

Kadri Kummer

võimla

   

13.30 - 15.00

                          

Ester Legonkov

võimla

     

14.15 - 15.45

 

Ann Lemnits

võimla

14.15 - 15.45

       

Heiti Lumiste

võimla

   

14.15 - 15.45

   

Valdo Pilve

võimla

     

14.15 - 15.45

 

 

Algklassid

Õpetaja

Klassiruum

Esmaspäev

Teisipäev

Kolmapäev

Neljapäev

Reede               

Krista Merilo

222

13.30-14.15

13.30-14.15

     

Anni Toom

320

 

14.25-16.00

     

Maarika Maivel

203

12.30-13.10

13.10-14.20

     

Liis Jaaku

316

13.30-15.00

       

Marju Plamus

122

   

13.30 - 14.15

   

Laura Saaremäe

207

         

Taimi Arnover

322

13.30-14.15

       

Lea Jaansoo

106

     

12.30-13.15

 

Ruth Heidmets

211

   

13.10-14.10

   

Kersti Roosioja

225

12.25-13.10

   

12.25-13.10

 

Sirje Raagmets

M1

 

12.25-13.10

13.30-14.15

   

Eneli Pruul

204

13.30-15.00

       

Kristina Kompus

206

   

13.30-14.15

12.25-13.10

 

Linda Press

205

 

13.30-14.15

13.30-14.15

   

Triin Lille

227

 

13.30-14.15

 

13.30-14.15

 

Tiina Ojasson-Võsa

209

   

12:25-13:10

 

13:30-14:15

Anu Lauri

112

   

13.30-14.15

   

Lea Mändla

201

 

14.15- 15.15

 12.15 - 13.15    

Monika Viispert

226

13.30-14.15

 

12.25-13.10

   

Merike Saul

118

       

13.30-14.15

Katrin Kõrvas

210

   

12.25-13.10

   

Kadri Kalde

219

   

12.15-13.00

   

Helle Käsk

223

 

12.10-13.10

     

Hellen Floren

111

13.30-14.15

   

13.30-14.15

 

Eva Pahlberg

321

   

13.15-14.00

   

 

 

 
Saue Gümnaasium - Nurmesalu 9, Saue linn, Harjumaa 76506   Telefon: +372 6709234   E-post: kool@saue.edu.ee